Homestretch
LiveGlass Dispatch · SAR R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Afterimage

3-year-old chestnut filly, by Cold Meridian out of Pale Whisper, by Velvet Outlaw

Owner
Iron Lantern
Foaled
Apr 20, 2023
Last five
81483
Starts
16
Firsts
4
Seconds
1
Thirds
3
Win rate
25%
In the money
50%
Best figure
84
Earnings
2,768SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime164134-1-325%2,76884
2026123023-0-225%1,43884
2025 and earlier41111-1-125%1,330–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt81021-0-213%75483
Turf42002-0-050%68484
Sprints51011-0-120%71483
Routes72012-0-129%72484
Fast or firm102022-0-220%1,10284
Off going21001-0-050%33682

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita50000-0-00%3682
Aqueduct32002-0-067%94883
Halcyon Spa31011-0-133%36684
Belmont Park10010-0-10%8876

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.