Homestretch
LivePaper Anthem +1 · BEL R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In training

Aftermath

3-year-old dark bay filly, by Longshadow out of Morning Countess, by Salt Empire

Owner
Halcyon Yard
Foaled
Mar 26, 2023
Last five
56837
Starts
14
Firsts
1
Seconds
4
Thirds
1
Win rate
7%
In the money
43%
Best figure
85
Earnings
1,518SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime141411-4-17%1,51885
2026110310-3-10%86885
2025 and earlier31101-1-033%650–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt80210-2-10%76885
Turf30100-1-00%10077
Sprints30000-0-00%2480
Routes80310-3-10%84485
Fast or firm100310-3-10%86885
Off going10000-0-00%080

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita50110-1-10%38884
Belmont Park30100-1-00%16080
Halcyon Spa20000-0-00%085
Aqueduct10100-1-00%32077

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.