Homestretch
LiveGlass Standard · SAR R34Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Ash Fable

4-year-old bay filly, by Midnight Gambit out of Winter Whisper, by Static Hymn

Owner
Blackwater Stable
Foaled
May 21, 2022
Last five
63114
Starts
21
Firsts
4
Seconds
3
Thirds
3
Win rate
19%
In the money
48%
Best figure
92
Earnings
6,862SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime214334-3-319%6,86292
2026112212-2-118%2,03292
2025 and earlier102122-1-220%4,830–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt40100-1-00%23081
Turf72112-1-129%1,80292
Sprints72102-1-029%1,70692
Routes40110-1-10%32684
Fast or firm72102-1-029%1,73092
Off going40110-1-10%30283

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita41011-0-125%51692
Aqueduct30100-1-00%35682
Halcyon Spa20000-0-00%081
Belmont Park21101-1-050%1,16087

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.