Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Blind Monarch

3-year-old dark bay filly, by Midnight Gambit out of Willow Letter, by Slate Harbor

Owner
Tallow Hill Farm
Foaled
Apr 8, 2023
Last five
34322
Starts
6
Firsts
1
Seconds
2
Thirds
2
Win rate
17%
In the money
83%
Best figure
95
Earnings
2,852SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime61221-2-217%2,85295
202661221-2-217%2,85295
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt41111-1-125%2,01295
Turf20110-1-10%84094
Sprints11001-0-0100%54084
Routes50220-2-20%2,31295
Fast or firm41111-1-125%2,27695
Off going20110-1-10%57694

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa20110-1-10%1,37695
Belmont Park21101-1-050%94094
Santa Anita10000-0-00%9687
Aqueduct10010-0-10%44090

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.