Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Blind Verdict

5-year-old chestnut horse, by Gilded Verdict out of Quiet Countess, by Cold Meridian

Owner
Iron Lantern
Foaled
Apr 23, 2021
Last five
68506
Starts
27
Firsts
0
Seconds
3
Thirds
2
Win rate
0%
In the money
19%
Best figure
65
Earnings
369SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime270320-3-20%36965
202690000-0-00%965
2025 and earlier180320-3-20%360–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt70000-0-00%965
Turf20000-0-00%054
Sprints40000-0-00%965
Routes50000-0-00%059
Fast or firm80000-0-00%965
Off going10000-0-00%060

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita40000-0-00%962
Belmont Park20000-0-00%065
Halcyon Spa20000-0-00%059
Aqueduct10000-0-00%060

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.