Homestretch
LiveSalt Rumor +1 · SA R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Carbon Circuit

3-year-old bay colt, by Glass Compass out of Summer Garden, by Cold Meridian

Owner
Blackwater Stable
Foaled
Feb 14, 2023
Last five
28891
Starts
7
Firsts
1
Seconds
1
Thirds
0
Win rate
14%
In the money
29%
Best figure
81
Earnings
461SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime71101-1-014%46181
202671101-1-014%46181
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt41001-0-025%24077
Turf30100-1-00%22181
Sprints41101-1-025%44081
Routes30000-0-00%2170
Fast or firm51001-0-020%26177
Off going20100-1-00%20081

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa31101-1-033%44081
Santa Anita20000-0-00%2170
Aqueduct10000-0-00%074
Belmont Park10000-0-00%066

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.