Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In trainingEntered · BEL R36For sale

Cold Motive

4-year-old bay filly, by Salt Empire out of Gentle Letter, by Carbon Echo

Owner
Blackwater Stable
Foaled
May 3, 2022
Last five
73300
Current bid · 4 bids160SILK
Ends in3h 06m
Starts
17
Firsts
0
Seconds
1
Thirds
3
Win rate
0%
In the money
24%
Best figure
69
Earnings
227SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime170130-1-30%22769
202680020-0-20%7769
2025 and earlier90110-1-10%150–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt60020-0-20%7769
Turf20000-0-00%057
Sprints40020-0-20%7769
Routes40000-0-00%060
Fast or firm60020-0-20%7769
Off going20000-0-00%060

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa30010-0-10%4460
Belmont Park20000-0-00%063
Santa Anita20010-0-10%3369
Aqueduct10000-0-00%060

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.