Homestretch
LiveGlass Dispatch · SAR R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Cold Parade

3-year-old black colt, by Slate Harbor out of Quiet Garden, by Longshadow

Owner
Cold Harbor Racing
Foaled
Apr 26, 2023
Last five
57175
Starts
12
Firsts
2
Seconds
1
Thirds
3
Win rate
17%
In the money
50%
Best figure
86
Earnings
1,622SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime122132-1-317%1,62286
2026122132-1-317%1,62286
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt51021-0-220%71086
Turf71111-1-114%91285
Sprints92122-1-222%1,49586
Routes30010-0-10%12784
Fast or firm102132-1-320%1,50285
Off going20000-0-00%12086

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Belmont Park51121-1-220%94386
Aqueduct30010-0-10%12784
Santa Anita31001-0-033%55284
Halcyon Spa10000-0-00%076

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.