Homestretch
LiveIron Compass · AQU R37Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In training

Copper Cipher

3-year-old bay colt, by Cold Meridian out of Secret Dancer, by Northern Cipher

Owner
Paper Kite Stable
Foaled
Feb 10, 2023
Last five
22654
Starts
13
Firsts
3
Seconds
3
Thirds
2
Win rate
23%
In the money
62%
Best figure
98
Earnings
4,916SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime133323-3-223%4,91698
2026133323-3-223%4,91698
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt92212-2-122%3,22098
Turf41111-1-125%1,69692
Sprints61211-2-117%2,28098
Routes72112-1-129%2,63696
Fast or firm93213-2-133%4,24498
Off going40110-1-10%67289

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita52112-1-140%2,40496
Halcyon Spa40100-1-00%69289
Belmont Park31111-1-133%1,58098
Aqueduct10000-0-00%24090

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.