Homestretch
LiveGlass Standard · SAR R34Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Dry Rumor

3-year-old black filly, by Quiet Anthem out of Silver Story, by Salt Empire

Owner
Obsidian Row
Foaled
Mar 29, 2023
Last five
11151
Starts
8
Firsts
6
Seconds
0
Thirds
0
Win rate
75%
In the money
75%
Best figure
89
Earnings
3,360SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime86006-0-075%3,36089
202686006-0-075%3,36089
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt11001-0-0100%96089
Turf75005-0-071%2,40087
Sprints32002-0-067%96085
Routes54004-0-080%2,40089
Fast or firm54004-0-080%2,40089
Off going32002-0-067%96085

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa33003-0-0100%1,86089
Aqueduct31001-0-033%48087
Belmont Park11001-0-0100%48084
Santa Anita11001-0-0100%54083

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.