Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Ghost Cipher

4-year-old chestnut filly, by Slate Harbor out of Silver Dancer, by Cold Meridian

Owner
Iron Lantern
Foaled
May 5, 2022
Last five
63424
Starts
22
Firsts
3
Seconds
3
Thirds
4
Win rate
14%
In the money
45%
Best figure
92
Earnings
7,992SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime223343-3-414%7,99292
2026120130-1-30%2,27292
2025 and earlier103213-2-130%5,720–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt80030-0-30%1,87290
Turf40100-1-00%40092
Sprints60030-0-30%1,05687
Routes60100-1-00%1,21692
Fast or firm80110-1-10%83692
Off going40020-0-20%1,43688

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct40000-0-00%60088
Halcyon Spa30020-0-20%95689
Belmont Park30100-1-00%49692
Santa Anita20010-0-10%22082

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.