Homestretch
LiveIron Compass · SA R34Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Ghost Reverie

5-year-old dark bay gelding, by Iron Regent out of Lunar Duchess, by Paper Monarch

Owner
Vesper Bloodstock
Foaled
Mar 10, 2021
Last five
02929
Starts
20
Firsts
1
Seconds
5
Thirds
2
Win rate
5%
In the money
40%
Best figure
80
Earnings
2,506SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime201521-5-25%2,50680
2026120310-3-10%68680
2025 and earlier81211-2-113%1,820–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt40200-2-00%32080
Turf80110-1-10%36679
Sprints90300-3-00%57680
Routes30010-0-10%11072
Fast or firm70210-2-10%52680
Off going50100-1-00%16073

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct70200-2-00%45679
Santa Anita20000-0-00%073
Halcyon Spa20100-1-00%12080
Belmont Park10010-0-10%11072

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.