Homestretch
LiveGlass Dispatch · SAR R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Gilded Echo

3-year-old chestnut colt, by Longshadow out of Lunar Wren, by Iron Regent

Owner
Longacre Syndicate
Foaled
Feb 5, 2023
Last five
56477
Starts
8
Firsts
0
Seconds
0
Thirds
0
Win rate
0%
In the money
0%
Best figure
65
Earnings
48SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime80000-0-00%4865
202680000-0-00%4865
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt20000-0-00%965
Turf60000-0-00%3965
Sprints20000-0-00%059
Routes60000-0-00%4865
Fast or firm70000-0-00%3965
Off going10000-0-00%965

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa40000-0-00%3065
Santa Anita30000-0-00%065
Aqueduct10000-0-00%1860

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.