Homestretch
LiveGlass Dispatch · SAR R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Glass Dispatch

4-year-old dark bay colt, by Slate Harbor out of Winter Aria, by Paper Monarch

Foaled
May 2, 2022
Last five
45888
Starts
15
Firsts
0
Seconds
2
Thirds
1
Win rate
0%
In the money
20%
Best figure
65
Earnings
293SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime150210-2-10%29365
202660000-0-00%6365
2025 and earlier90210-2-10%230–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt50000-0-00%6365
Turf10000-0-00%054
Sprints40000-0-00%6365
Routes20000-0-00%055
Fast or firm50000-0-00%4262
Off going10000-0-00%2165

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct30000-0-00%2165
Santa Anita20000-0-00%4260
Belmont Park10000-0-00%059

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.