Homestretch
LivePaper Anthem +1 · BEL R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Hidden Empire

4-year-old gray colt, by Paper Monarch out of Distant Ballad, by Glass Compass

Owner
Cold Harbor Racing
Foaled
Apr 5, 2022
Last five
52375
Starts
16
Firsts
2
Seconds
2
Thirds
3
Win rate
13%
In the money
44%
Best figure
91
Earnings
6,152SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime162232-2-313%6,15291
202691121-1-211%2,07291
2025 and earlier71111-1-114%4,080–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt41101-1-025%1,45691
Turf50020-0-20%61690
Sprints10000-0-00%6085
Routes81121-1-213%2,01291
Fast or firm71111-1-114%1,80891
Off going20010-0-10%26486

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita30000-0-00%22887
Belmont Park20110-1-10%62091
Aqueduct21001-0-050%96086
Halcyon Spa20010-0-10%26485

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.