Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Hidden Monarch

4-year-old gray colt, by Midnight Gambit out of Silver Duchess, by Static Hymn

Owner
Paper Kite Stable
Foaled
Apr 10, 2022
Last five
23283
Starts
18
Firsts
3
Seconds
5
Thirds
3
Win rate
17%
In the money
61%
Best figure
98
Earnings
11,244SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime183533-5-317%11,24498
2026111421-4-29%6,20498
2025 and earlier72112-1-129%5,040–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt30100-1-00%76093
Turf81321-3-213%5,44498
Sprints71221-2-214%4,72498
Routes40200-2-00%1,48089
Fast or firm61211-2-117%4,70098
Off going50210-2-10%1,50493

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct61211-2-117%4,22498
Santa Anita20110-1-10%1,22089
Halcyon Spa20100-1-00%76093
Belmont Park10000-0-00%076

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.