Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Hollow Ledger

4-year-old bay filly, by Salt Empire out of Winter Orchard, by Glass Compass

Owner
Graywether Racing
Foaled
Apr 16, 2022
Last five
93162
Starts
20
Firsts
4
Seconds
3
Thirds
3
Win rate
20%
In the money
50%
Best figure
86
Earnings
3,698SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime204334-3-320%3,69886
2026123223-2-225%2,56886
2025 and earlier81111-1-113%1,130–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt52102-1-040%1,90086
Turf71121-1-214%66885
Sprints102222-2-220%1,36886
Routes21001-0-050%1,20082
Fast or firm61101-1-017%1,30082
Off going62122-1-233%1,26886

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct51111-1-120%55885
Santa Anita31101-1-033%1,30082
Halcyon Spa31011-0-133%71086
Belmont Park10000-0-00%080

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.