Homestretch
LivePaper Anthem +1 · BEL R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Interlude

3-year-old black gelding, by Midnight Gambit out of Marble Melody, by Glass Compass

Owner
Marrow & Vale
Foaled
Feb 12, 2023
Last five
05274
Starts
13
Firsts
2
Seconds
2
Thirds
1
Win rate
15%
In the money
38%
Best figure
91
Earnings
2,816SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime132212-2-115%2,81691
2026132212-2-115%2,81691
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt82112-1-125%2,62091
Turf50100-1-00%19682
Sprints51001-0-020%70887
Routes81211-2-113%2,10891
Fast or firm112112-1-118%2,71691
Off going20100-1-00%10079

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita41101-1-025%1,72086
Belmont Park30000-0-00%4878
Halcyon Spa30110-1-10%41291
Aqueduct31001-0-033%63687

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.