Homestretch
LivePaper Anthem +1 · BEL R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Iron Dispatch

4-year-old roan colt, by Quiet Anthem out of Hidden Promise, by Gilded Verdict

Owner
Tallow Hill Farm
Foaled
Feb 21, 2022
Last five
68864
Starts
15
Firsts
2
Seconds
2
Thirds
1
Win rate
13%
In the money
33%
Best figure
89
Earnings
5,454SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime152212-2-113%5,45489
202680100-1-00%1,14489
2025 and earlier72112-1-129%4,310–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt30100-1-00%1,00089
Turf50000-0-00%14485
Sprints10000-0-00%077
Routes70100-1-00%1,14489
Fast or firm50000-0-00%088
Off going30100-1-00%1,14489

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct40000-0-00%14485
Santa Anita30000-0-00%088
Halcyon Spa10100-1-00%1,00089

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.