Homestretch
LivePaper Anthem +1 · BEL R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Iron Lantern

4-year-old chestnut colt, by Quiet Anthem out of Quiet Reverie, by Longshadow

Owner
Halcyon Yard
Foaled
May 4, 2022
Last five
48755
Starts
19
Firsts
1
Seconds
3
Thirds
1
Win rate
5%
In the money
26%
Best figure
92
Earnings
5,534SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime191311-3-15%5,53492
2026130200-2-00%2,85492
2025 and earlier61111-1-117%2,680–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt70200-2-00%1,81692
Turf60000-0-00%1,03887
Sprints70100-1-00%1,86692
Routes60100-1-00%98891
Fast or firm100100-1-00%1,51092
Off going30100-1-00%1,34492

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct50000-0-00%87086
Halcyon Spa40200-2-00%1,74492
Santa Anita20000-0-00%24092
Belmont Park20000-0-00%081

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.