Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In trainingEntered · AQU R32For sale

Kingfisher

3-year-old bay colt, by Salt Empire out of Gentle Story, by Static Hymn

Owner
Marrow & Vale
Foaled
Apr 16, 2023
Last five
87445
Listed price640SILK
Starts
10
Firsts
1
Seconds
1
Thirds
2
Win rate
10%
In the money
40%
Best figure
80
Earnings
654SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime101121-1-210%65480
2026101121-1-210%65480
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt40010-0-10%7170
Turf61111-1-117%58380
Sprints60110-1-10%25880
Routes41011-0-125%39677
Fast or firm91121-1-211%63677
Off going10000-0-00%1880

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita61011-0-117%43277
Belmont Park20100-1-00%16071
Aqueduct10000-0-00%1880
Halcyon Spa10010-0-10%4470

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.