Homestretch
LivePaper Anthem +1 · BEL R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Late Current

5-year-old bay horse, by Iron Regent out of Paper Lark, by Longshadow

Owner
Longacre Syndicate
Foaled
Apr 13, 2021
Last five
76526
Starts
29
Firsts
3
Seconds
4
Thirds
6
Win rate
10%
In the money
45%
Best figure
91
Earnings
9,228SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime293463-4-610%9,22891
2026140140-1-40%1,35891
2025 and earlier153323-3-220%7,870–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt90010-0-10%81891
Turf50130-1-30%54087
Sprints60110-1-10%73090
Routes80030-0-30%62891
Fast or firm120130-1-30%1,00391
Off going20010-0-10%35590

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct50010-0-10%38590
Belmont Park40110-1-10%47888
Halcyon Spa30010-0-10%5587
Santa Anita20010-0-10%44091

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.