Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In trainingEntered · SA R32For sale

Low Circuit

3-year-old roan gelding, by Gilded Verdict out of Lunar Orchard, by Northern Cipher

Owner
Cold Harbor Racing
Foaled
May 31, 2023
Last five
94650
Listed price170SILK
Starts
6
Firsts
0
Seconds
0
Thirds
0
Win rate
0%
In the money
0%
Best figure
60
Earnings
33SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime60000-0-00%3360
202660000-0-00%3360
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt40000-0-00%2460
Turf20000-0-00%960
Sprints40000-0-00%3360
Routes20000-0-00%059
Fast or firm50000-0-00%3360
Off going10000-0-00%055

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa30000-0-00%3360
Belmont Park20000-0-00%056
Aqueduct10000-0-00%059

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.