Homestretch
LivePaper Anthem +1 · BEL R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In trainingEntered · BEL R32For sale

Low Dispatch

6-year-old dark bay horse, by Quiet Anthem out of Secret Sonata, by Midnight Gambit

Owner
Tallow Hill Farm
Foaled
Apr 8, 2020
Last five
90078
Current bid · 6 bids500SILK
Ends in27:41
Starts
31
Firsts
5
Seconds
4
Thirds
1
Win rate
16%
In the money
32%
Best figure
78
Earnings
5,716SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime315415-4-116%5,71678
2026131001-0-08%42678
2025 and earlier184414-4-122%5,290–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt61001-0-017%39678
Turf70000-0-00%3075
Sprints41001-0-025%30078
Routes90000-0-00%12675
Fast or firm91001-0-011%42678
Off going40000-0-00%076

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita40000-0-00%3074
Belmont Park31001-0-033%30078
Halcyon Spa30000-0-00%076
Aqueduct30000-0-00%9673

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.