Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Low Margin

3-year-old bay colt, by Static Hymn out of Distant Linnet, by Northern Cipher

Owner
Halcyon Yard
Foaled
May 26, 2023
Last five
42445
Starts
11
Firsts
0
Seconds
1
Thirds
0
Win rate
0%
In the money
9%
Best figure
67
Earnings
170SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime110100-1-00%17067
202690100-1-00%17067
2025 and earlier20000-0-00%0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt60100-1-00%12865
Turf30000-0-00%4267
Sprints30100-1-00%9865
Routes60000-0-00%7267
Fast or firm80100-1-00%17067
Off going10000-0-00%060

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa50100-1-00%15267
Santa Anita30000-0-00%1865
Belmont Park10000-0-00%057

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.