Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Marble Avenue

4-year-old gray gelding, by Salt Empire out of Gentle Dancer, by Quiet Anthem

Owner
Halcyon Yard
Foaled
Apr 6, 2022
Last five
98140
Starts
18
Firsts
1
Seconds
2
Thirds
2
Win rate
6%
In the money
28%
Best figure
79
Earnings
725SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime181221-2-26%72579
202671001-0-014%28579
2025 and earlier110220-2-20%440–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt41001-0-025%28579
Turf30000-0-00%067
Sprints30000-0-00%1868
Routes41001-0-025%26779
Fast or firm61001-0-017%28579
Off going10000-0-00%062

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa31001-0-033%24079
Santa Anita30000-0-00%2771
Belmont Park10000-0-00%1868

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.