Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In training

Marble Verdict

6-year-old dark bay mare, by Quiet Anthem out of Velvet Orchard, by Salt Empire

Owner
Obsidian Row
Foaled
May 24, 2020
Last five
46662
Starts
24
Firsts
2
Seconds
3
Thirds
4
Win rate
8%
In the money
38%
Best figure
85
Earnings
3,175SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime242342-3-48%3,17585
2026120120-1-20%42585
2025 and earlier122222-2-217%2,750–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt60010-0-10%19985
Turf60110-1-10%22683
Sprints30000-0-00%071
Routes90120-1-20%42585
Fast or firm100120-1-20%42585
Off going20000-0-00%071

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa60010-0-10%16285
Belmont Park30100-1-00%16083
Santa Anita20010-0-10%5575
Aqueduct10000-0-00%4870

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.