Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In trainingEntered · SA R32For sale

Midnight Empire

3-year-old gray filly, by Static Hymn out of Secret Wren, by Iron Regent

Owner
Halcyon Yard
Foaled
May 23, 2023
Last five
24528
Current bid · 9 bids300SILK
Ends in1h 48m
Starts
9
Firsts
0
Seconds
2
Thirds
1
Win rate
0%
In the money
33%
Best figure
77
Earnings
361SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime90210-2-10%36177
202690210-2-10%36177
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt40110-1-10%28177
Turf50100-1-00%8069
Sprints40200-2-00%24277
Routes50010-0-10%11977
Fast or firm80210-2-10%31977
Off going10000-0-00%4267

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita50110-1-10%25077
Aqueduct20000-0-00%5167
Halcyon Spa10100-1-00%6065
Belmont Park10000-0-00%063

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.