Homestretch
LiveGlass Standard · SAR R34Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Night Anthem

6-year-old bay horse, by Glass Compass out of Evening Whisper, by Salt Empire

Owner
Obsidian Row
Foaled
May 26, 2020
Last five
66080
Starts
32
Firsts
1
Seconds
2
Thirds
4
Win rate
3%
In the money
22%
Best figure
75
Earnings
1,066SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime321241-2-43%1,06675
2026100010-0-10%14675
2025 and earlier221231-2-35%920–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt50010-0-10%11072
Turf50000-0-00%3675
Sprints40010-0-10%11072
Routes60000-0-00%3675
Fast or firm80000-0-00%3675
Off going20010-0-10%11072

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa30000-0-00%3675
Belmont Park30010-0-10%11072
Aqueduct20000-0-00%062
Santa Anita20000-0-00%062

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.