Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Night Ledger

4-year-old black filly, by Cold Meridian out of Summer Linnet, by Longshadow

Foaled
Feb 20, 2022
Last five
43239
Starts
19
Firsts
4
Seconds
3
Thirds
6
Win rate
21%
In the money
68%
Best figure
100
Earnings
23,525SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime194364-3-621%23,525100
202691241-2-411%10,625100
2025 and earlier103123-1-230%12,900–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt51111-1-120%7,35097
Turf40130-1-30%3,275100
Sprints40110-1-10%3,12592
Routes51131-1-320%7,500100
Fast or firm61221-2-217%9,525100
Off going30020-0-20%1,10091

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct60230-2-30%4,075100
Belmont Park10000-0-00%1,50092
Santa Anita11001-0-0100%4,50097
Halcyon Spa10010-0-10%55088

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.