Homestretch
LivePaper Anthem +1 · BEL R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Night Monarch

3-year-old roan gelding, by Gilded Verdict out of Willow Rose, by Cold Meridian

Owner
Saint Oda Stud
Foaled
Feb 13, 2023
Last five
67627
Starts
16
Firsts
2
Seconds
1
Thirds
3
Win rate
13%
In the money
38%
Best figure
85
Earnings
3,694SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime162132-1-313%3,69485
2026131131-1-38%1,83485
2025 and earlier31001-0-033%1,860–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt101121-1-210%1,65885
Turf30010-0-10%17682
Sprints30010-0-10%6682
Routes101121-1-210%1,76885
Fast or firm101121-1-210%1,57085
Off going30010-0-10%26485

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa50110-1-10%86685
Aqueduct30010-0-10%17682
Belmont Park31011-0-133%74485
Santa Anita20000-0-00%4881

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.