Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Outrider

7-year-old black mare, by Midnight Gambit out of Evening Starling, by Cold Meridian

Owner
Saint Oda Stud
Foaled
Feb 2, 2019
Last five
09284
Starts
27
Firsts
0
Seconds
5
Thirds
3
Win rate
0%
In the money
30%
Best figure
63
Earnings
524SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime270530-5-30%52463
202690100-1-00%8463
2025 and earlier180430-4-30%440–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt60000-0-00%2463
Turf30100-1-00%6062
Sprints40000-0-00%053
Routes50100-1-00%8463
Fast or firm70100-1-00%8463
Off going20000-0-00%058

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct30100-1-00%6062
Halcyon Spa30000-0-00%2461
Santa Anita20000-0-00%063
Belmont Park10000-0-00%044

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.