Homestretch
LiveGlass Dispatch · SAR R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Pale Echo

3-year-old gray filly, by Midnight Gambit out of Winter Promise, by Salt Empire

Owner
Saint Oda Stud
Foaled
Apr 1, 2023
Last five
77825
Starts
13
Firsts
1
Seconds
4
Thirds
1
Win rate
8%
In the money
46%
Best figure
85
Earnings
1,111SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime131411-4-18%1,11185
2026131411-4-18%1,11185
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt71301-3-014%93682
Turf60110-1-10%17585
Sprints111311-3-19%99185
Routes20100-1-00%12077
Fast or firm81201-2-013%73682
Off going50210-2-10%37585

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct71211-2-114%71585
Halcyon Spa30100-1-00%23681
Belmont Park20100-1-00%16082
Santa Anita10000-0-00%082

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.