Homestretch
LiveSalt Rumor +1 · SA R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Pale Outlaw

6-year-old roan gelding, by Longshadow out of Hidden Rose, by Velvet Outlaw

Owner
Paper Kite Stable
Foaled
May 1, 2020
Last five
24215
Starts
31
Firsts
7
Seconds
7
Thirds
4
Win rate
23%
In the money
58%
Best figure
100
Earnings
17,845SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime317747-7-423%17,845100
2026123513-5-125%11,965100
2025 and earlier194234-2-321%5,880–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt72312-3-129%9,42598
Turf51201-2-020%2,540100
Sprints61401-4-017%7,80098
Routes62112-1-133%4,165100
Fast or firm92312-3-122%4,565100
Off going31201-2-033%7,40098

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Belmont Park62202-2-033%4,66097
Santa Anita30110-1-10%1,34593
Aqueduct31201-2-033%5,960100

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.