Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Paper Orchard

5-year-old dark bay mare, by Carbon Echo out of Second Sonata, by Slate Harbor

Owner
Tallow Hill Farm
Foaled
Feb 7, 2021
Last five
38645
Starts
31
Firsts
5
Seconds
3
Thirds
3
Win rate
16%
In the money
35%
Best figure
99
Earnings
20,238SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime315335-3-316%20,23899
2026133013-0-123%15,86899
2025 and earlier182322-3-211%4,370–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt61011-0-117%12,28099
Turf72002-0-029%3,58894
Sprints92012-0-122%13,72099
Routes41001-0-025%2,14891
Fast or firm80010-0-10%98889
Off going53003-0-060%14,88099

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct63003-0-050%14,92899
Halcyon Spa30000-0-00%085
Belmont Park20010-0-10%28089
Santa Anita20000-0-00%66088

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.