Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Quiet Circuit

4-year-old chestnut gelding, by Midnight Gambit out of Summer Wren, by Salt Empire

Owner
Blackwater Stable
Foaled
Mar 9, 2022
Last five
47787
Starts
14
Firsts
0
Seconds
1
Thirds
1
Win rate
0%
In the money
14%
Best figure
74
Earnings
248SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime140110-1-10%24874
202680000-0-00%7874
2025 and earlier60110-1-10%170–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt70000-0-00%5474
Turf10000-0-00%2458
Sprints50000-0-00%7874
Routes30000-0-00%066
Fast or firm60000-0-00%7874
Off going20000-0-00%066

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Belmont Park30000-0-00%7874
Aqueduct20000-0-00%066
Santa Anita20000-0-00%063
Halcyon Spa10000-0-00%060

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.