Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Quiet Sonata

5-year-old roan horse, by Static Hymn out of Quiet Aria, by Midnight Gambit

Owner
Low Sun Thoroughbreds
Foaled
Apr 30, 2021
Last five
37172
Starts
24
Firsts
4
Seconds
2
Thirds
3
Win rate
17%
In the money
38%
Best figure
86
Earnings
2,884SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime244234-2-317%2,88486
2026122112-1-117%1,33486
2025 and earlier122122-1-217%1,550–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt50100-1-00%13075
Turf72012-0-129%1,20486
Sprints60010-0-10%33482
Routes62102-1-033%1,00086
Fast or firm92112-1-122%1,22086
Off going30000-0-00%11472

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Belmont Park61111-1-117%92082
Aqueduct30000-0-00%8472
Halcyon Spa20000-0-00%3073
Santa Anita11001-0-0100%30086

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.