Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Salt Standard

3-year-old bay filly, by Cold Meridian out of Evening Lark, by Iron Regent

Owner
Low Sun Thoroughbreds
Foaled
May 23, 2023
Last five
69448
Starts
14
Firsts
1
Seconds
0
Thirds
2
Win rate
7%
In the money
21%
Best figure
89
Earnings
2,224SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime141021-0-27%2,22489
2026110010-0-10%96489
2025 and earlier31011-0-133%1,260–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt40000-0-00%085
Turf70010-0-10%96489
Sprints60000-0-00%085
Routes50010-0-10%96489
Fast or firm80010-0-10%96489
Off going30000-0-00%084

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct50000-0-00%60089
Belmont Park40010-0-10%22085
Santa Anita10000-0-00%14479
Halcyon Spa10000-0-00%078

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.