Homestretch
LivePaper Anthem +1 · BEL R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Second Circuit

4-year-old bay filly, by Longshadow out of Marble Starling, by Slate Harbor

Owner
Cold Harbor Racing
Foaled
Apr 18, 2022
Last five
89512
Starts
15
Firsts
1
Seconds
3
Thirds
2
Win rate
7%
In the money
40%
Best figure
82
Earnings
869SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime151321-3-27%86982
2026101211-2-110%56982
2025 and earlier50110-1-10%300–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt81211-2-113%53982
Turf20000-0-00%3071
Sprints61001-0-017%25278
Routes40210-2-10%31782
Fast or firm71201-2-014%46282
Off going30010-0-10%10777

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct40010-0-10%11978
Halcyon Spa30100-1-00%9077
Santa Anita31101-1-033%36082

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.