Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Second Verdict

4-year-old bay colt, by Quiet Anthem out of Lunar Aria, by Northern Cipher

Owner
Low Sun Thoroughbreds
Foaled
Apr 6, 2022
Last five
51066
Starts
15
Firsts
2
Seconds
3
Thirds
1
Win rate
13%
In the money
40%
Best figure
89
Earnings
6,415SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime152312-3-113%6,41589
202681201-2-013%4,77589
2025 and earlier71111-1-114%1,640–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt30100-1-00%48088
Turf51101-1-020%4,29589
Sprints20000-0-00%22585
Routes61201-2-017%4,55089
Fast or firm61201-2-017%4,77589
Off going20000-0-00%085

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct40100-1-00%54585
Santa Anita41101-1-025%4,23089

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.