Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Slate Orchard

4-year-old dark bay colt, by Iron Regent out of Distant Duchess, by Static Hymn

Owner
Saint Oda Stud
Foaled
Apr 16, 2022
Last five
80696
Starts
15
Firsts
1
Seconds
2
Thirds
1
Win rate
7%
In the money
27%
Best figure
76
Earnings
1,250SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime151211-2-17%1,25076
202680000-0-00%076
2025 and earlier71211-2-114%1,250–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt50000-0-00%076
Turf30000-0-00%076
Sprints40000-0-00%076
Routes40000-0-00%076
Fast or firm60000-0-00%076
Off going20000-0-00%076

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa30000-0-00%067
Aqueduct20000-0-00%076
Belmont Park20000-0-00%068
Santa Anita10000-0-00%064

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.