Homestretch
LivePaper Anthem +1 · BEL R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Static Compass

5-year-old dark bay horse, by Iron Regent out of Marble Sonata, by Salt Empire

Owner
Obsidian Row
Foaled
Apr 18, 2021
Last five
12234
Starts
23
Firsts
6
Seconds
4
Thirds
3
Win rate
26%
In the money
57%
Best figure
97
Earnings
25,956SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime236436-4-326%25,95697
2026132322-3-215%12,18697
2025 and earlier104114-1-140%13,770–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt92322-3-222%11,80597
Turf40000-0-00%38185
Sprints91321-3-211%8,90197
Routes41001-0-025%3,28591
Fast or firm91211-2-111%7,76697
Off going41111-1-125%4,42096

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct41021-0-225%2,96596
Halcyon Spa41101-1-025%3,44091
Belmont Park30200-2-00%5,49697
Santa Anita20000-0-00%28591

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.