Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In training

Static Tangent

3-year-old black filly, by Longshadow out of Hidden Sonata, by Iron Regent

Owner
Low Sun Thoroughbreds
Foaled
Apr 15, 2023
Last five
21211
Starts
13
Firsts
4
Seconds
4
Thirds
3
Win rate
31%
In the money
85%
Best figure
104
Earnings
18,524SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime134434-4-331%18,524104
2026134434-4-331%18,524104
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt50220-2-20%5,04099
Turf84214-2-150%13,484104
Sprints72222-2-229%10,02099
Routes62212-2-133%8,504104
Fast or firm104314-3-140%14,060104
Off going30120-1-20%4,46499

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Aqueduct62122-1-233%14,964104
Santa Anita31201-2-033%2,16096
Belmont Park31111-1-133%1,10094
Halcyon Spa10000-0-00%30089

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.