Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Stone Standard

4-year-old gray colt, by Longshadow out of Velvet Duchess, by Carbon Echo

Owner
Longacre Syndicate
Foaled
May 21, 2022
Last five
34364
Starts
20
Firsts
3
Seconds
1
Thirds
4
Win rate
15%
In the money
40%
Best figure
94
Earnings
5,736SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime203143-1-415%5,73694
2026122032-0-317%3,49694
2025 and earlier81111-1-113%2,240–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt61021-0-217%2,04694
Turf61011-0-117%1,45090
Sprints81021-0-213%2,31694
Routes41011-0-125%1,18090
Fast or firm92022-0-222%3,03694
Off going30010-0-10%46091

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Santa Anita41021-0-225%1,71694
Aqueduct41001-0-025%1,11090
Halcyon Spa30010-0-10%43091
Belmont Park10000-0-00%24088

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.