Homestretch
LiveSalt Rumor +1 · SA R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In trainingEntered · SAR R32For sale

Storm Account

4-year-old chestnut filly, by Iron Regent out of Evening Reverie, by Northern Cipher

Owner
Blackwater Stable
Foaled
May 6, 2022
Last five
65223
Listed price1,720SILK
Starts
24
Firsts
4
Seconds
6
Thirds
3
Win rate
17%
In the money
54%
Best figure
89
Earnings
5,742SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime244634-6-317%5,74289
2026143423-4-221%3,30289
2025 and earlier101211-2-110%2,440–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt63113-1-150%2,58689
Turf80310-3-10%71685
Sprints71211-2-114%87689
Routes72212-2-129%2,42689
Fast or firm103223-2-230%3,06289
Off going40200-2-00%24084

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Belmont Park40110-1-10%35685
Halcyon Spa42102-1-050%1,16089
Aqueduct30110-1-10%22679
Santa Anita31101-1-033%1,56089

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.