Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Storm Outlaw

4-year-old roan colt, by Paper Monarch out of Quiet Orchard, by Carbon Echo

Owner
Tallow Hill Farm
Foaled
Mar 4, 2022
Last five
80505
Starts
20
Firsts
1
Seconds
2
Thirds
1
Win rate
5%
In the money
20%
Best figure
73
Earnings
642SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime201211-2-15%64273
202690000-0-00%4273
2025 and earlier111211-2-19%600–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt10000-0-00%063
Turf80000-0-00%4273
Sprints30000-0-00%063
Routes60000-0-00%4273
Fast or firm60000-0-00%4273
Off going30000-0-00%065

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa30000-0-00%1873
Santa Anita20000-0-00%065
Belmont Park20000-0-00%2471
Aqueduct20000-0-00%060

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.