Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

Sudden Fable

3-year-old roan colt, by Northern Cipher out of Quiet Wren, by Slate Harbor

Owner
Saint Oda Stud
Foaled
Jan 26, 2023
Last five
65506
Starts
7
Firsts
0
Seconds
0
Thirds
0
Win rate
0%
In the money
0%
Best figure
65
Earnings
69SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime70000-0-00%6965
202670000-0-00%6965
2025 and earlier00000-0-0—0–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt50000-0-00%2165
Turf20000-0-00%4860
Sprints40000-0-00%6065
Routes30000-0-00%964
Fast or firm60000-0-00%6965
Off going10000-0-00%059

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa30000-0-00%2164
Santa Anita20000-0-00%055
Belmont Park20000-0-00%4865

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.