Homestretch
LiveSalt Rumor +1 · SA R31Watch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In trainingEntered · SAR R32For sale

Sudden Reverie

4-year-old bay colt, by Iron Regent out of Marble Letter, by Carbon Echo

Owner
Tallow Hill Farm
Foaled
May 1, 2022
Last five
76209
Current bid · 11 bids260SILK
Ends in1h 31m
Starts
16
Firsts
1
Seconds
2
Thirds
1
Win rate
6%
In the money
25%
Best figure
73
Earnings
814SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime161211-2-16%81473
202690100-1-00%23473
2025 and earlier71111-1-114%580–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt50100-1-00%18073
Turf40000-0-00%5472
Sprints60100-1-00%20473
Routes30000-0-00%3072
Fast or firm60100-1-00%15073
Off going30000-0-00%8468

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Belmont Park40000-0-00%6072
Aqueduct30000-0-00%2468
Halcyon Spa20100-1-00%15073

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.