Homestretch

Loading

More

Appearance

Homestretch · Season 1 Beta

In trainingFor sale

Winter Outlaw

4-year-old gray colt, by Northern Cipher out of Summer Heiress, by Slate Harbor

Owner
Halcyon Yard
Foaled
Mar 7, 2022
Last five
12667
Listed price640SILK
Starts
20
Firsts
3
Seconds
3
Thirds
1
Win rate
15%
In the money
35%
Best figure
80
Earnings
1,931SILK

Career

Starts: 1st-2nd-3rd
Starts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Lifetime203313-3-115%1,93180
2026101101-1-010%63180
2025 and earlier102212-2-120%1,300–
2026 by surface, distance and going
Dirt40000-0-00%3672
Turf61101-1-017%59580
Sprints30000-0-00%069
Routes71101-1-014%63180
Fast or firm91101-1-011%63180
Off going10000-0-00%071

By track

2026
TrackStarts1st2nd3rd1-2-3WinEarnedBest
Halcyon Spa40100-1-00%10080
Belmont Park31001-0-033%48077
Aqueduct20000-0-00%3672
Santa Anita10000-0-00%1571

Sign in

Use a Solana wallet or your email. Both can lead to the same stable.